Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2021

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Rhett Mitschke23180.056110000361300210.2610.0560.316
2Kayde Kinaschuk25240.500121010130124010160.4800.6671.147
3Travis Gaudet310.000000000200000000.6670.0000.667
5Max Kathol23180.111220000590200020.3040.1110.415
6Dakota Upton14100.300321001310300140.5000.4000.900
7Jeff Peach880.250211001030100030.2500.3750.625
9Craig Joyce000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
10Zack Tarr440.000000000010100000.0000.0000.000
11Andrew McCann16130.077110002251300110.2500.0770.327
14Bud Eisthen16130.308431004140200250.4380.3850.822
15Dillon Rouleau000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
17Marc Lowther000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Dylan Remenyk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
19Jared Albo22180.389761004450100080.5000.4440.944
21Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
23Dymitri Pavlove33280.35710721062527012140.4240.5000.924
23Trevor Freeman1090.444430012000100170.5000.7781.278
24Brendan Engdahl18150.067110004171301110.1670.0670.233
27Aaron Pepin13110.182220001250000020.3080.1820.490
32Tim Wiebe14140.214320105001200050.2140.3570.571
33Braden Bessel10100.6006320130114000110.6001.1001.700
34Ted Eisthen000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
43Jamie Whitehead220.000000000010000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata1080.125110001110001010.2000.1250.325
45Kellen Foreman330.667220002000100020.6670.6671.333
50Josh Ritchie11110.091101001020000020.0910.1820.273
55Jade Alberts21190.263550004261200050.3330.2630.596