Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2007

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Owen Myhre31250.160431007450401150.2900.2000.490
4Wayne Leitch94750.320242301013165717021260.4360.3470.783
5Paul Reid108920.28326213201411161328014330.3800.3590.738
8Charlie Hinton28220.136330004340601230.2860.1360.422
9Craig Joyce1301150.339393062138116023031520.3920.4520.844
10Carter Edie101810.3582919100022109025046390.4460.4810.927
11Luke Boulter31240.250651006741400070.4190.2920.711
14Bud Eisthen69470.4262017300121110419038230.5650.4891.055
14Ryan Mark220.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
15Darren Fech42370.32412840083814011160.3810.4320.813
18Brett Suchan99800.3002419230111214931034320.4040.4000.804
19Marc Lepage1180.000000001140002000.0910.0000.091
21Brett Kinaschuk81660.1821292101399414024160.3090.2420.551
22Bryson Kuzek99810.3833126500191213121015360.4850.4440.929
23Arne Larson70550.164952115514518019160.3290.2910.619
27Troy Cleland61440.318141220012137522013160.4920.3640.855
33Lars Glemser95730.397292531014156734007340.5370.4661.003
34Ted Eisthen65520.38520153201092215031270.4620.5190.981
55Jade Alberts110870.48342281211342016125012590.5820.6781.260
82Mike Byers18170.235440001160300040.2780.2350.513
85Jason Ulmer850.000000000310200000.3750.0000.375