Menu Close

2020 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
1Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
2Kayde Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
3Travis Gaudet60540.37020133311063014000320.4330.5931.026
6Dakota Upton25220.273642003330500080.3600.3640.724
7Jeff Peach1280.250211000300400130.5000.3750.875
9Craig Joyce43330.394131030069308001160.5350.4851.020
10Zack Tarr000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Andrew McCann30260.3088800014100600080.4000.3080.708
14Bud Eisthen47410.366159402173606003250.4470.6101.057
15Dillon Rouleau320.500110000100200010.6670.5001.167
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Dylan Remenyk660.000000000030000000.0000.0000.000
19Jared Albo38340.38213850053307001180.4470.5290.977
23Trevor Freeman14100.100110001210200210.3570.1000.457
24Brendan Engdahl18150.267413002110500270.3890.4670.856
27Aaron Pepin44410.4631918100934011000200.5000.4880.988
32Tim Wiebe40350.171660001570300060.2750.1710.446
33Brayden Otto980.125110000040100110.2220.1250.347
34Ted Eisthen12110.091110001010001010.0830.0910.174
43Jamie Whitehead660.000000000020000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata14110.455540015320500080.5710.7271.299
45Kellen Foreman58530.39621163021237014020300.4140.5660.980
50Josh Ritchie41330.152541003890400060.3170.1820.499
55Jade Alberts45340.3531274011285010012190.4890.5591.048
82Kurtis Call440.250101001020100020.2500.5000.750

#PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
6Dakota Upton1501762111
7Jeff Peach1211115048
10Zack Tarr00000000
18Dylan Remenyk1302680123
19Jared Albo00000000
34Ted Eisthen323116103129
43Jamie Whitehead10019120011
50Josh Ritchie40103059
55Jade Alberts601232215
82Kurtis Call00000000