2017 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Gianfranco Terrazzano000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
3Travis Gaudet24200.550117220743011000170.6250.8501.475
5Paul Reid000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton25230.217541004130600160.2800.2610.541
7Jeff Peach000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
9Craig Joyce27210.286651005621700070.4440.3330.778
10Connor O’Hara440.250110001010000010.2500.2500.500
14Bud Eisthen34240.3759810047429003100.5590.4170.975
15Elliot Shrive17160.188330003141200030.2350.1880.423
17Norris Philpotts43370.48618123121336214012290.5350.7841.319
18Brett Suchan30240.2506420066451000080.4000.3330.733
19Jared Albo51430.41918115111646215022280.4710.6511.122
22Zack Tarr000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
24Brendan Engdahl1480.125110002321200310.5000.1250.625
27Aaron Pepin27260.2697412071417000120.2960.4620.758
33Lars Glemser17140.214330007130302030.2350.2140.450
34Ted Eisthen18170.353642006050400180.3890.4710.859
43Jake Derwent33280.357105500542010001150.4550.5360.990
44Hiro Imata29220.227541005321900460.4140.2730.687
45Kellen Foreman40290.4481383111691214002210.6000.7241.324
50Chris Chapman15100.100110001510400010.4000.1000.500
55Jade Alberts35280.3219710186009010130.4290.4640.893
82Kurtis Call11100.500541005111100060.5450.6001.145
PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
Gianfranco Terrazzano31022001
Dakota Upton1201520017
Jeff Peach00000000
Connor O’Hara9115121014
Brett Suchan30020003
Jared Albo00000000
Rob Fisher00000000
Aaron Pepin1630163021
Ted Eisthen27412610212
Jade Alberts20020200
Kurtis Call40006008
Jason Ulmer00000000