2017 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Gianfranco Terrazzano330.667220000000000020.6670.6671.333
3Travis Gaudet52450.4001812420878115000260.4810.5781.059
5Paul Reid000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton60520.3461814310124909013230.4170.4420.859
7Jeff Peach440.500210101000100040.5001.0001.500
9Craig Joyce80670.328221750014116315002270.4380.4030.840
10Connor O’Hara440.250110001010000010.2500.2500.500
14Bud Eisthen80580.328191340217159220016290.5000.5001.000
15Elliot Shrive46440.273121020062848000140.3040.3180.623
17Norris Philpotts43370.48618123121336614012290.5350.7841.319
18Brett Suchan101870.3563122720161271130011420.4360.4830.918
19Jared Albo121970.38137201124321713331025640.4880.6601.147
22Zack Tarr000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
24Brendan Engdahl37280.286871007544600490.4590.3210.781
27Aaron Pepin67630.3021914140939718001280.3430.4440.788
33Lars Glemser40340.294106211133739030170.3250.5000.825
34Ted Eisthen41390.282118300811306001140.3170.3590.676
43Jake Derwent79720.33324177001258120011310.3800.4310.810
44Hiro Imata69600.30018144001356421004220.3910.3670.758
45Kellen Foreman79650.477312082126112426012460.5570.7081.265
50Chris Chapman21150.133220002630500020.3810.1330.514
55Jade Alberts72590.373221640218102116030320.4440.5420.987
82Kurtis Call34330.3641210101101827000160.3820.4850.867
PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
Gianfranco Terrazzano31022001
Dakota Upton3322960029
Jeff Peach70195016
Connor O’Hara9115121014
Brett Suchan111022105
Jared Albo50152113
Zack Tarr212113230328
Aaron Pepin374229100317
Ted Eisthen59814870242
Jade Alberts40131200
Kurtis Call7001130011