2018 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Marc Stromme210.000000000110000000.5000.0000.500
3Travis Gaudet000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
5Paul Reid33330.2428710030130900090.2420.2730.515
6Dakota Upton46380.28911911064714013140.3910.3680.760
7Jeff Peach18140.3575220164304000100.5000.7141.214
9Craig Joyce61450.42219153017103013114250.5500.5561.106
10Zack Tarr29220.136330004780400030.3450.1360.481
14Bud Eisthen45440.4091816101110405001220.4220.5000.922
15Elliot Shrive42380.500199550113519001340.5480.8951.442
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan81660.470312263015107925014430.5560.6521.207
19Jared Albo91780.423332183122119321002500.5050.6411.147
22Taylor Kipnes46420.31013751073717010200.3480.4760.824
23AJ Armstrong24220.182431006250300050.2500.2270.477
24Brendan Engdahl59530.340181330211113211014270.3900.5090.899
27Aaron Pepin67560.3041714300974512013200.4030.3570.760
33Lars Glemser660.000000000040000000.0000.0000.000
34Ted Eisthen26200.350761006420201180.4620.4000.862
43Kory Lowe000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata31290.172522101170400190.2260.3100.536
45Kellen Foreman72630.34922193001062313021250.4030.3970.800
50Josh Ritchie44400.200871002480700090.2730.2250.498
55Jade Alberts20160.125211002440300030.3000.1880.488
82Kurtis Call38350.28610720141716002150.3420.4290.771
95Ryan Ballingall000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
#PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
0Marc Stromme40022115
6Dakota Upton263320101031
7Jeff Peach1411168137
10Zack Tarr301031015
18Brett Suchan40010204
19Jared Albo10001001
22Taylor Kipnes30401812019
23AJ Armstrong1503581523
27Aaron Pepin29402340118
34Ted Eisthen22221020322
43Kory Lowe00000000
50Josh Ritchie40023001
55Jade Alberts00000200
82Kurtis Call1410411523
95Ryan Ballingall10010056