2018 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Marc Stromme210.000000000110000000.5000.0000.500
3Travis Gaudet000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
5Paul Reid38370.243981004113010000100.2630.2700.533
6Dakota Upton47390.308121011074714013150.4040.3850.789
7Jeff Peach26210.3337420165606000120.4620.5711.033
9Craig Joyce77590.407241940111125017114310.5260.5251.052
10Zack Tarr29220.136330004780400030.3450.1360.481
14Bud Eisthen54510.4122118201142407001260.4440.5100.954
15Elliot Shrive42380.500199550113519001340.5480.8951.442
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan100800.388312263019118929018430.5000.5381.038
19Jared Albo109920.4464127932311510327002620.5320.6741.206
22Taylor Kipnes46420.31013751073717010200.3480.4760.824
23AJ Armstrong24220.182431006250300050.2500.2270.477
24Brendan Engdahl65580.345201530211115211015290.4000.5000.900
27Aaron Pepin84730.31523175101675517013300.3930.4110.804
33Lars Glemser660.000000000040000000.0000.0000.000
34Ted Eisthen30240.41710910064204011110.5000.4580.958
43Kory Lowe000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata46380.2379441055709003150.3700.3950.764
45Kellen Foreman80680.36825223001194314021280.4380.4120.849
50Josh Ritchie49440.227109100251008000110.3060.2500.556
55Jade Alberts35280.3219630046708100120.4410.4290.870
82Kurtis Call42390.28211820151717002160.3330.4100.744
95Ryan Ballingall000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
#PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
0Marc Stromme50023115
6Dakota Upton273320113036
7Jeff Peach1411168137
10Zack Tarr301031015
18Brett Suchan40010204
19Jared Albo10001001
22Taylor Kipnes30401812019
23AJ Armstrong1503581523
27Aaron Pepin39513580233
34Ted Eisthen29321430326
43Kory Lowe00000000
50Josh Ritchie40023001
55Jade Alberts00000200
82Kurtis Call1410411523
95Ryan Ballingall10010056