2018 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Marc Stromme210.000000000110000000.5000.0000.500
3Travis Gaudet000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
5Paul Reid14140.143220001060300020.1430.1430.286
6Dakota Upton19160.250440004120301140.3160.2500.566
7Jeff Peach540.500202000110100040.6001.0001.600
9Craig Joyce13100.300330000310200030.4620.3000.762
10Zack Tarr1180.000000001320000000.2730.0000.273
14Bud Eisthen25240.3759800160104001120.4000.5000.900
15Elliot Shrive870.571411201100200090.6251.2861.911
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan35310.4521493201023210002210.5140.6771.192
19Jared Albo37340.44115942092328001230.4860.6761.163
22Taylor Kipnes21190.316633001231300090.3810.4740.855
23AJ Armstrong17150.200321004230200040.2940.2670.561
24Brendan Engdahl25220.273651004050401270.3200.3180.638
27Aaron Pepin28220.4099720054215011110.5000.5001.000
33Lars Glemser330.000000000020000000.0000.0000.000
34Ted Eisthen18120.250330003420101130.4440.2500.694
43Kory Lowe000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata770.143110000020100010.1430.1430.286
45Kellen Foreman33290.310990005402800090.3940.3100.704
50Josh Ritchie19160.188321000350200040.3160.2500.566
55Jade Alberts1180.125110000320200010.3640.1250.489
82Kurtis Call20190.316651001021500170.3500.3680.718
95Ryan Ballingall000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
#PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
0Marc Stromme30012015
6Dakota Upton1021941011
7Jeff Peach40082023
10Zack Tarr301031015
18Brett Suchan20010001
19Jared Albo00000000
22Taylor Kipnes1720109015
23AJ Armstrong70141027
27Aaron Pepin81040004
34Ted Eisthen1312620120
43Kory Lowe00000000
50Josh Ritchie20012001
55Jade Alberts00000200
82Kurtis Call50047012
95Ryan Ballingall10010056