Menu Close

2020 Statistics

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
1Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
2Kayde Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
3Travis Gaudet62560.39322144311263014000350.4520.6251.077
6Dakota Upton27240.3338620033305000100.4070.4170.824
7Jeff Peach20160.313531103320500180.4500.5000.950
9Craig Joyce53410.39016133006113011001190.5280.4630.992
10Zack Tarr000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Andrew McCann30260.3088800014100600080.4000.3080.708
14Bud Eisthen58510.3331711402184708003270.4140.5290.943
15Dillon Rouleau320.500110000100200010.6670.5001.167
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Dylan Remenyk660.000000000030000000.0000.0000.000
19Jared Albo48420.429181251093319003250.5000.5951.095
23Trevor Freeman25200.200440003310600240.3600.2000.560
24Brendan Engdahl31270.3339530152407002150.4190.5560.975
27Aaron Pepin44410.4631918100934011000200.5000.4880.988
32Tim Wiebe51440.227101000057704000100.3330.2270.561
33Brayden Otto980.125110000040100110.2220.1250.347
34Ted Eisthen14130.154220001010001020.1430.1540.297
43Jamie Whitehead660.000000000020000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata22170.353650015530700090.5000.5291.029
45Kellen Foreman62570.36821163021238014020300.3870.5260.913
50Josh Ritchie47390.1285410038110500060.2770.1540.430
55Jade Alberts49360.33312740112106011012190.4900.5281.018
82Kurtis Call440.250101001020100020.2500.5000.750

#PlayerIPWLKBBSH/BR/A
6Dakota Upton22021282119
7Jeff Peach1211115048
10Zack Tarr00000000
18Dylan Remenyk17037100140
19Jared Albo00000000
34Ted Eisthen394120143142
43Jamie Whitehead10019120011
50Josh Ritchie40103059
55Jade Alberts601232215
82Kurtis Call00000000