Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2023

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
1Braydon Thiemann330.667210102000300040.6671.3332.000
2Kayde Kinaschuk82770.325252310114414418001290.3660.3770.742
3Travis Gaudet73620.43527147241665623023500.4930.8061.300
5Max Kathol000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton71610.262161330011812112002190.3660.3110.678
7Jeff Peach860.500321001212300040.6250.6671.292
8Ethan Randle12120.333440001010300040.3330.3330.667
9Craig Joyce38330.333111100035203000110.4210.3330.754
10Peter Moumos1380.375312000530300050.6150.6251.240
11Cooper Mitchell29240.292752001491501090.3790.3750.754
14Bud Eisthen21170.176321001350200140.3330.2350.569
15Dillon Rouleau330.333110001010000010.3330.3330.667
17Owen Currie60460.3261513200121112720012170.4670.3700.836
18Brett Suchan640.500220001020200220.6670.5001.167
18Josh Wynette650.000000000150000000.1670.0000.167
19Jared Albo1241110.3694123120632916133022710.4190.6401.059
21Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
23Dymitri Pavlove27170.2354301046451000460.5190.3530.871
24Trevor Freeman000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
25Evan Smith000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
27Aaron Pepin68560.42924164401192420003360.5290.6431.172
32Tim Wiebe71580.29317140211412608001240.4230.4140.836
33Braden Bessel67580.34520153111767012003280.4330.4830.916
34Ted Eisthen760.333220000100100020.4290.3330.762
43Jamie Whitehead15150.333541004020500060.3330.4000.733
44Hiro Imata90770.286221480071014417003300.3890.3900.778
45Kellen Foreman37340.382139301193308000190.4320.5590.991
50Jack Miller47370.32412821110101738000190.4680.5140.982
55Jade Alberts80700.414292340217713116003390.4880.5571.045
82Mason Scott000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
88Tyson Mushet42370.2168800024100601080.2860.2160.502