Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2022

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
0Justin Willis54410.46319135011495110022270.5560.6591.214
2Kayde Kinaschuk71640.39125183221134416004380.4510.5941.044
3Travis Gaudet42320.56318105217103215000300.6670.9381.604
5Max Kathol35320.21974120331217000120.2860.3750.661
6Dakota Upton48380.3681411300976211003170.5000.4470.947
7Jeff Peach1090.556522106111400090.6001.0001.600
8Ethan Randle53430.2561192001399011001130.3960.3020.699
9Craig Joyce13120.417550005020101050.3850.4170.801
10Peter Moumos51450.33315131019510011001190.4120.4220.834
11Andrew McCann20170.118220000361200020.2500.1180.368
14Bud Eisthen550.000000000020000000.0000.0000.000
15Dillon Rouleau000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
17Marc Lowther000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Josh Wynette330.333110000010100010.3330.3330.667
19Jared Albo61530.49126223011765216011320.5410.6041.145
21Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
23Dymitri Pavlove49400.3751510320569615003220.4900.5501.040
24Trevor Freeman000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
27Aaron Pepin16150.200321003100300040.2500.2670.517
32Tim Wiebe26260.2697430040303000100.2690.3850.654
33Braden Bessel60490.388191440117510016033260.4500.5310.981
34Ted Eisthen440.000000000010000000.0000.0000.000
43Jamie Whitehead550.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Hiro Imata33290.37911830033717001140.4550.4830.937
45Kellen Foreman17170.353642004020100080.3530.4710.824
50Henry Johnston000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
55Jade Alberts47350.40014103011889112004200.5530.5711.125
82Mason Scott000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
88Josh Ritchie33260.2316330003141400490.3940.3460.740
98Colin MacKenzie1190.111110001130110010.2000.1110.311