Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2019

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
2Brett Kinaschuk320.000000000000100100.3330.0000.333
3Travis Gaudet71640.45329139252376018000570.5070.8911.398
5Rory Forrester000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton46370.189770002690701270.3260.1890.515
7Jeff Peach26240.3338520142517000130.3850.5420.926
9Craig Joyce78630.30219163001512806003220.4360.3490.785
10Zack Tarr23200.1002200003100200020.2170.1000.317
11Andrew McCann52400.35014122009712012005160.5000.4000.900
14Bud Eisthen54480.20810550043905003150.2960.3130.609
15Elliot Shrive82720.361261742316917124001430.4390.5971.036
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan960.333220000200300120.5560.3330.889
19Jared Albo1231090.51456321365351315031001960.5690.8811.450
22Taylor Kipnes28240.2506321083417001100.3570.4170.774
23Braden Persian1290.111110003330000010.3330.1110.444
24Brendan Engdahl81730.329241940115613220002310.3950.4250.820
27Aaron Pepin17150.267430103240100060.3530.4000.753
32Tim Wiebe1141060.38741353301479412001500.4300.4720.902
33Brayden Otto62550.29116133001271209000190.3710.3450.716
34Ted Eisthen24220.227550003230300050.2920.2270.519
43Jamie Whitehead990.222211003040200030.2220.3330.556
44Hiro Imata62490.22411811118811114113170.3610.3470.708
45Kellen Foreman64590.2711613201943113001210.3280.3560.684
50Josh Ritchie1180.250210101210300140.4550.5000.955
55Jade Alberts70580.345201360191210112000290.4570.5000.957
82Kurtis Call18180.167330001050100030.1670.1670.333