Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2019

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
2Brett Kinaschuk320.000000000000100100.3330.0000.333
3Travis Gaudet39360.4171565221236011000300.4620.8331.295
5Rory Forrester000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton41340.206770002590401170.3170.2060.523
7Jeff Peach21190.3687510132416000110.4290.5791.008
9Craig Joyce50410.2931210200116602003140.4200.3410.761
10Zack Tarr23200.1002200003100200020.2170.1000.317
11Andrew McCann48360.36113121008710012005140.5210.3890.910
14Bud Eisthen41380.2379450041605002140.2930.3680.661
15Elliot Shrive58540.352191430212412015000280.3970.5190.915
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan960.333220000200300120.5560.3330.889
19Jared Albo94850.529452966427812021001750.5740.8821.457
22Taylor Kipnes25210.2866321083317001100.4000.4760.876
23Braden Persian1290.111110003330000010.3330.1110.444
24Brendan Engdahl50460.37017133011138215001230.4200.5000.920
27Aaron Pepin12110.273320100130000050.3330.4550.788
32Tim Wiebe84790.4303429230115739000420.4640.5320.996
33Brayden Otto60530.30216133001271109000190.3830.3580.742
34Ted Eisthen24220.227550003230300050.2920.2270.519
43Jamie Whitehead990.222211003040200030.2220.3330.556
44Hiro Imata57440.2059801016810113113110.3570.2500.607
45Kellen Foreman44390.2319710164219001130.3180.3330.652
50Josh Ritchie1180.250210101210300140.4550.5000.955
55Jade Alberts50420.381161060078818000220.4800.5241.004
82Kurtis Call18180.167330001050100030.1670.1670.333