Menu Close

Offensive Statistics 2019

#PlayerPAABAVGHS2B3BHRRBIBBKSBRunsS/HS/FH/PTBOBPSLGOPS
2Brett Kinaschuk000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
3Travis Gaudet870.714540012110400080.7501.1431.893
5Rory Forrester000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
6Dakota Upton1070.143110000340100010.4000.1430.543
7Jeff Peach16150.333531013141500090.3750.6000.975
9Craig Joyce22170.176330004440100130.3640.1760.540
10Zack Tarr10100.000000000070000000.0000.0000.000
11Andrew McCann19140.000000000460200100.2630.0000.263
14Bud Eisthen19180.167312000050200150.2110.2780.488
15Elliot Shrive760.000000000120100000.1430.0000.143
17Norris Philpotts000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Brett Suchan000.000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
19Jared Albo35320.375129210103508000160.4290.5000.929
22Taylor Kipnes440.500220002000100020.5000.5001.000
23Braden Persian320.000000000110000000.3330.0000.333
24Brendan Engdahl18180.3897420180415000120.3890.6671.056
27Aaron Pepin650.200100100120000030.3330.6000.933
32Tim Wiebe26260.3469711020204000120.3460.4620.808
33Brayden Otto17160.375642005150200080.4120.5000.912
34Ted Eisthen970.143110000210100010.3330.1430.476
43Jamie Whitehead770.143110002030100010.1430.1430.286
44Hiro Imata26220.091220001471600020.2310.0910.322
45Kellen Foreman15140.214311014111400070.2670.5000.767
50Josh Ritchie850.400210100200300140.6250.8001.425
55Jade Alberts26230.261633004371300090.3460.3910.737
82Kurtis Call660.167110000010100010.1670.1670.333